January 2020

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
Repeats every week 70 times.
7:00 PM
- Aerobics
 
 
Repeats every week every Friday 52 times except Fri Dec 06 2019.
5:00 PM
- Paint Night H/S
 
 
Repeats every week every Saturday 35 times except Sat Jul 20 2019, Sat Sep 28 2019, Sat Nov 02 2019, Sat Nov 16 2019, Sat Nov 30 2019.
9:00 AM
- Zumba
 
 
Repeats every week every Saturday 50 times except Sat Jul 20 2019, Sat Aug 24 2019, Sat Sep 28 2019, Sat Nov 09 2019, Sat Nov 16 2019, Sat Nov 30 2019, Sat Dec 21 2019.
6:00 PM
- First Nations Dance Practice
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
 
Repeats every week every Sunday 52 times except Sun Dec 29 2019.
10:30 AM
- Worship
 
 
Repeats every week every Sunday 52 times.
12:00 PM
- Painting Creative Connections S/H
 
 
Repeats every week every Monday 1000 times except Mon Dec 23 2013, Mon Dec 30 2013.
7:00 PM
- Aerobics
 
 
Repeats every week every Tuesday 35 times except Tue Dec 24 2019, Tue Dec 31 2019.
10:00 AM
- Gentle Yoga
 
 
Repeats every week every Tuesday 35 times except Tue Dec 24 2019, Tue Dec 31 2019.
11:30 AM
- Chair Yoga
 
 
Repeats every week every Tuesday 35 times.
5:30 PM
- Zumba
 
 
1:00 PM - Outreach mtg.
 
 
Repeats every week every Wednesday 28 times except Wed Jan 01 2020.
3:30 PM
- Sparks & Brownies
 
 
Repeats every week every Wednesday 35 times except Wed Dec 04 2019, Wed Dec 11 2019, Wed Dec 18 2019, Wed Dec 25 2019, Wed Jan 01 2020.
7:00 PM
- Barkley Sounds Practice
 
 
10:00 AM - Pastoral Care Mtg
 
 
Repeats every week every Thursday 20 times.
2:30 PM
- Backpack Program
 
 
4:45 PM - Affirm mtg.
 
 
7:00 PM - Aerobics
 
 
Repeats every week every Friday 25 times except Fri Nov 15 2019, Fri Dec 27 2019, Fri Jan 03 2020.
3:30 PM
- Special Olympics Exercise
 
 
5:00 PM - Paint Night H/S
 
 
9:00 AM - Zumba
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
 
10:30 AM - Worship
 
 
7:00 PM - Aerobics
 
 
10:00 AM - Gentle Yoga
 
 
11:30 AM - Chair Yoga
 
 
5:30 PM - Zumba
 
 
3:30 PM - Sparks & Brownies
 
 
 
 
2:30 PM - Backpack Program
 
 
7:00 PM - Aerobics
 
 
 
 
5:00 PM - Paint Night H/S
 
 
9:00 AM - Zumba
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
 
10:30 AM - Worship
 
 
7:00 PM - Aerobics
 
 
10:00 AM - Gentle Yoga
 
 
11:30 AM - Chair Yoga
 
 
5:30 PM - Zumba
 
 
3:30 PM - Sparks & Brownies
 
 
 
 
2:30 PM - Backpack Program
 
 
7:00 PM - Aerobics
 
 
 
 
5:00 PM - Paint Night H/S
 
 
9:00 AM - Zumba
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
 
10:30 AM - Worship
 
 
7:00 PM - Aerobics
 
 
10:00 AM - Gentle Yoga
 
 
11:30 AM - Chair Yoga
 
 
5:30 PM - Zumba
 
 
3:30 PM - Sparks & Brownies
 
 
 
 
2:30 PM - Backpack Program
 
 
7:00 PM - Aerobics
 
 
 
 
5:00 PM - Paint Night H/S