November 2019

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Repeats every week every Friday 2 times.
9:00 AM
- Curtain Painting (FN)
 
 
Repeats every week every Friday 25 times except Fri Nov 15 2019.
3:30 PM
- Special Olympics Exercise
 
 
Repeats every week every Friday 52 times except Fri Dec 06 2019.
5:00 PM
- Paint Night H/S
 
 
Repeats every week every Saturday 50 times except Sat Jul 20 2019, Sat Aug 24 2019, Sat Sep 28 2019, Sat Nov 09 2019, Sat Nov 16 2019, Sat Nov 30 2019.
6:00 PM
- First Nations Dance Practice
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
 
Repeats every week every Sunday 52 times.
10:30 AM
- Worship
 
 
Repeats every week every Sunday 52 times.
12:00 PM
- Painting Creative Connections S/H
 
 
1:00 PM - Paint Night
 
 
Repeats every week every Monday 1000 times except Mon Dec 23 2013, Mon Dec 30 2013.
7:00 PM
- Aerobics
 
 
Repeats every week every Tuesday 35 times except Tue Dec 24 2019, Tue Dec 31 2019.
10:00 AM
- Gentle Yoga
 
 
Repeats every week every Tuesday 35 times except Tue Dec 24 2019, Tue Dec 31 2019.
11:30 AM
- Chair Yoga
 
 
Repeats every week every Tuesday 15 times.
3:30 PM
- Brownies
 
 
Repeats every week every Tuesday 38 times.
5:30 PM
- Zumba
 
 
Repeats every week every Wednesday 35 times except Wed Jul 31 2019, Wed Aug 07 2019.
9:30 AM
- Zumba Gold
 
 
Repeats every week every Wednesday 14 times.
3:30 PM
- Sparks
 
 
 
 
Repeats every week every Wednesday 20 times.
7:00 PM
- Cultural Rehearsal
 
 
Repeats every week every Wednesday 35 times except Wed Dec 04 2019, Wed Dec 11 2019, Wed Dec 18 2019, Wed Dec 25 2019, Wed Jan 01 2020.
7:00 PM
- Barkley Sounds Practice
 
 
10:00 AM - Pastoral Care Mtg
 
 
Repeats every week every Thursday 6 times.
2:30 PM
- Backpack Program
 
 
4:45 PM - Affirm mtg.
 
 
Repeats every week 70 times.
7:00 PM
- Aerobics
 
 
 
 
 
 
5:00 PM - Paint Night H/S
 
 
Repeats every week every Saturday 35 times except Sat Jul 20 2019, Sat Sep 28 2019, Sat Nov 02 2019, Sat Nov 16 2019.
9:00 AM
- Zumba
 
 
7:00 PM - Rental - JA Dance
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
 
10:30 AM - Worship
 
 
9:00 AM - Office Closed
 
 
7:00 PM - Aerobics
 
 
10:00 AM - Gentle Yoga
 
 
11:30 AM - Chair Yoga
 
 
3:30 PM - Brownies
 
 
4:45 PM - Stewardship mtg.
 
 
5:30 PM - Zumba
 
 
9:30 AM - Zumba Gold
 
 
3:30 PM - Sparks
 
 
7:00 PM - Cultural Rehearsal
 
 
 
 
2:30 PM - Backpack Program
 
 
 
 
7:00 PM - Aerobics
 
 
9:00 AM - Bazaar set up
 
 
5:00 PM - Paint Night H/S
 
 
11:30 AM - AVUC Bazaar
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
10:30 AM - Worship
 
 
12:30 PM - Paint Birthday
 
 
 
 
7:00 PM - Aerobics
 
 
7:00 PM - Rental- PRIDE AGM
 
 
10:00 AM - Gentle Yoga
 
 
11:30 AM - Chair Yoga
 
 
3:30 PM - Brownies
 
 
4:45 PM - Council Mtg
 
 
5:30 PM - Zumba
 
 
9:30 AM - Zumba Gold
 
 
3:30 PM - Sparks
 
 
7:00 PM - Cultural Rehearsal
 
 
 
 
2:30 PM - Backpack Program
 
 
7:00 PM - Aerobics
 
 
 
 
5:00 PM - Paint Night H/S
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
10:30 AM - Worship
 
 
7:00 PM - Aerobics
 
 
10:00 AM - Gentle Yoga
 
 
11:30 AM - Chair Yoga
 
 
3:30 PM - Brownies
 
 
5:30 PM - Zumba
 
 
9:30 AM - Zumba Gold
 
 
3:30 PM - Sparks
 
 
4:30 PM - Hope 2.0 Dinner
 
 
7:00 PM - Cultural Rehearsal
 
 
 
 
2:30 PM - Backpack Program
 
 
7:00 PM - Aerobics
 
 
 
 
5:00 PM - Paint Night H/S
 
 
9:00 AM - Zumba